高起专历年真题2018年成人高考高起点英语真题及答案

高起专历年真题2018年成人高考高起点英语真题及答案
春城一匹狼
春城一匹狼
119
阅读
0
评论
2021年10月11日08:39:33 0 119

高起专历年真题2018年成人高考高起点英语真题及答案

2018年成人高等学校招生全国统一考试

英  语

答案必须答在答题卡上的指定位置,答在试卷上无效。

第一部分、选择题(105分) 

一、语音知识(共5小题:每题1.5分,共7.5分) 

在下列每组单词中,有一个单词的划线部分与其他单词的划线部分的读音不同,找出这个词。

1.A.break      B.clean       C.heat        D.peace 

2.A.father     B.Neither     C.thief       D.thus 

3.A.bear       B.hear        C.pear        D.wear 

4.A.button     B.excuse      C.use         D.music 

5.A.allow      B.below       C.brown       D.powder 

二、词汇与语法知识(共15小题;每题1.5分,共22.5分。)   

从每小题的四个选择项中,选出最佳的一项。 

6.—Was the gentleman's name David? 

—No.I don't think so, but______.go on,please. 

A.many thanks  B.never mind  C.not at all  D.I'd like to 

7. Our manager is not in right now. Can I ______a message? 

A.Leave        B.Give        C.Take        D.write  

8.George ought to have arrived ______this time. 

A.during       B.by          C.in          D.on

9.Once Johnny starts painting a picture, he won't stop until it . 

A.is finished                B.was finished

C.had been finished          D.will be finished 

10.The girl is waiting for her aunt on______side of the road. 

A.other       B.another     C.the other    D.one other 

11.I never seem to have any time.______with my parents. 

A.spend       B.spent       C.having spent  D.to spend 

12.—The story is too hard to understand. 

—Yes,it's short and there aren't many new words in it.  

A.since       B.though      C.if           D.because  

13.— will John get to the company? 

—In three hours. 

A.How fast    B.How long    C.How often    D.How soon 

14.They all looked so happy. They______have succeeded after so many failures. 

A.could       B.would       C.should       D.must 

15.I came across this old book while I______my room . 

A.clean   B.was cleaning  C.have cleaned    D.will clean 

16.Tom is______than George ,but John is the ______of the three. 

A.tallest,taller       B.tall taller 

C.taller,tallest       D.taller,tall 

17.The teacher asked all the students in the class to keep their eyes ______for a minute. 

A.Close       B.to close     C.closed      D.closing

18.In the last five years the city______out rapidly in all directions.

A.spread      B.to close     C.closed      D.Closing 

19.I think Vic feels surprised by the fact______I’m smarter than he is. 

A.why         B.that         C.when        D.which 

20.A good teacher must be______too strict too weak. 

A.either;or          B.not only;but also 

C.neither;nor        D.both;and 

三、完形填空(共15小题:每题2分,共30分。) 

通读下面的短文,掌握其大意。然后,从每小题的四个选择项中选出最佳选项。   

   In the past,l always thought that being a teacher was an easy job. But I changed my____21___When I became a par-time teacher. About four years ago, Richard asked me____22___ could help teach his students how to make a website about themselves. I____23___because computer is what Ido well and ' didn't think teaching computer would be that____24___. 

But when I taught Richard's class, some of the students___25____with their friends while I was explaining how to do something. At first I just got angry with them,____26___ Richard taught me to think why they were doing this. He said that if he was___27____a lesson and the students were not listening, then he was angry with____28___for not making the lesson clear or interesting for them. I told him that I didn't___29____his idea. He then asked me if I had ever____30___the same thing.That made me stop. Of course I had!   

If any of my past teachers are___31____this,I want to say sorry if I sometimes played around in the class___32____you were teaching. I didn't think how that would make you feel. I promise I will do my best to be a good.____33___in the future. Please help us when we don't understand and most____34___ ,don't be quick to be angry when we fail.___35____of us are perfect but with your help we can be successful. 

21.A.plan       B.mind.        C.choice       D.decision 

22.A.whether    B.why          C.where        D.when  

23.A.admitted   B.failed       C.obeyed       D.agreed  

24.A.dangerous  B.hard         C.Interesting  D.wise 

25.A.chatted    B.Worked       C.performed    D.travelled 

26.A.or         B.for          C.but          D.And  

27.A.taking     B.leaning      C.teaching     D.preparing 

28.A.itself     B. himself     C.them         D.me  

29.A.exchange   B.know         C.like         D.receive 

30.A.done       B.said         C.accepted     D.thought 

31.A.saying     B.meaning      C.writing      D.reading 

32.A.since      B.until        C.after        D. when 

33.A.worker     B.businessman  C.student      D.engineer 

34.A.seriously  B.importantly  C.surprisingly D.probably 

35.A.All        B.Any          C.Most         D.None 

四、阅读理解(共15小题:每题3分,共45分。) 

阅读下列短文,然后根据短文的内容从每小题的四个选择项中选出最佳的一项。   

A  

When I was at school, our teacher told the class You are what you eat. ”My friends and I would laugh and call each other ” hamburger” (汉堡)and ” biscuits”. Our teacher was trying to show us the importance of eating the right food to stay healthy.   

This was 30 years ago when there were big movements to make British people healthier. We started to eat boiled potatoes instead of French fries and drink fat-free milk instead of whole milk.At first I felt my potatoes had no taste at all. But after a while I started to prefer healthier food because I felt stronger and I didn't get sick so often.

So we agree that you become what you eat. Do you know what your friends eat just by looking at them? When you know the effects of different types of food, you can use your knowledge well and eat what you want to become. 

Food has been so important to our health. Everyone has their own advice to give, which they have read about or have been told by older people. However, some of these pieces of advice seem to disagree with each other. For example, some say “Eating chocolate makes you fat .” while others say“ Chocolate contains the important minerals(矿物质) like iron and magnesium(镁). ”In fact, what we need to find out is what type of chocolate to eat and how much of it to eat.

36.What did the teacher mean by You are what you eat in Paragraph 1?

A.It's fun to be called hamburger or biscuits. 

B.Your health depends on what you eat, 

C.It's important to eat what you like. 

D.Your life looks like what you eat, 

37.Which of the following does the author probably like now?

A.Whole milk.        B.Fried chicken.

C.French fries.      D.Boiled potatoes. 

38.What is the author's opinion on advice?  

A.Refuse it if you don't like it. 

B.Consider it when making your decision. 

C.Accept it if you have read about it. 

D.Pass it to your friends.  

B 

Nancy wanted to make good use of her spare time. So she decided to work for underdog. For the past several years, she has been putting her experience and energy to help a disadvantaged (条件差的) high school student. 

Nancy knew that her knowledge would be best shared in a one-to-one situation. She found her perfect match in Operation Jump Start( OJS). 

OJS was founded in 1994 in Long Beach, California, with the-goal of helping students reach for higher education. It pairs students with experienced volunteers (志愿者) , and provides them with workshops on writing, leadership development, and guided tours of various colleges.

Since its start, OJS has helped 80 students graduate from high school, with 95 percent moving on to higher education. 

Nancy and the girl, Yanira, spent most of their time on school work. Together the two often went to museums, zoos, the movies, and concerts; they even sang in the school holidays how together!”I know I'm not like anyone else in Yanira's life,” Nancy says, ” It's been great to get to know her and to watch her change, grow, and learn. ”

Much to Nancy's excitement, Yanira plans to attend John Jay College in New York City,E  EX  where Nancy's father taught for his whole life. . These days I share her dream, and if she gets accepted I hope to travel to New York with her and show her around,” Nancy says. 

39.The word ”underdog” in Paragraph l probably refers to______ 

A.students who need help to succeed 

B.dogs that are not liked by their owners

C.smart high school students 

D.poor company workers 

40.What is Operation Jump Start ( OJS) in the text? 

A.It's a company providing jobs for people like Nancy. 

B.It's an organization helping high school students. 

C.It's a school teaching leadership skills. 

D.It's a program training volunteers. 

41.Who is Yanira in the story? 

A.A volunteer OJS supported. 

B.A teacher from John Jay College. 

C.A student Nancy helped.   

D.A relative of Nancy's. 

42.According to the text, Nancy feels great to see Yarura 

A.sing in the holiday show   B.travel to New York 

C.go to college              D.make progress 

C 

A world like no other- perhaps this is the best way to describe the world of the rainforest.No rainforest is the same yet most rainforests can be found in the small land area 22.5 degrees north and 22.5 degrees south of the Equator (赤道). You can find rainforests ind  South America and Indonesia. Other rainforests exist further from the Equator, in Thailand and Sri Lanka. 

Rainforests have a great role to play in supporting the world. They are home to a rich variety of plants, birds and animals. Can you believe that 480 varieties of trees may be found in just one hectare (公顷) of rainforest? These forests have around 50% of all the plants,birds and animals on Earth. 

Rainforests have their own perfect way for living, The tall trees make a huge umbrella of branches and leaves which protect themselves, smaller plants, and the forest animals from heavy rain, dry heat from the sun and strong winds. Rainforest trees grow in such a way that their leaves and branches , although close together, never actually touch those of another tree.Scientists think this is a way to prevent the spread of any tree diseases and make life more difficult for leaf-eating insects ( 昆虫). To live in the forest, animals must climb, jump, or fly across the branches and trees. The ground floor of the forest is not all leaves and bushes, like in films, but is actually fairly clear. It is where leaves become food for the trees and other forest Life. 

Rainforests around the world are disappearing at a high speed. A few thousand years ago,rainforests covered as much as 12% of the land surface on Earth, but today this has fallen to less than 5.3% . We hope that the world governments work together with scientists to use their power and knowledge to keep the rainforests for our existence. 

43.According to the text, we can find rainforests in______.

A.Britain     B.Canada     C.Thailand     D.U.S.A. 

44.Why are rainforests important to the world? 

A.They are home to various kinds of plants and animals. 

B.They can lower the temperature around the Equator. 

C.They can provide food for different kinds of insects. 

D.They produce the best wood for house building. 

45.What can be seen in a rainforest according to the text? 

A.The ground floor is all covered by leaves and branches. 

B.Tree diseases make life more difficult for leaf-eating insects. 

C.Tall trees protect themselves from forest animals with their branches.

D.Leaves and branches of a tree never actually touch those of the other trees. 

46.How much of the land surface on Earth is covered by rainforests? 

A.Less than 5.3%    B.Nearly 12% 

C.More than 50%     D.Around 22.5%

D 

47.How many people on average would marry the same person again? 

A.68%.       B.48%.      C.42%.       D.20%. 

48.In which country are respondents over 45 more likely to feel happily matched than younger people?  

A.Canada.     B.France.    C.India.     D.The U.S. 

49.In which country do people get married younger than in most other countries?  

A.China.     B.Germany.     C.Italy.    D.The Philippines. 

50.Which country has the lowest percentage of happy couples?

A.Australia.    B.Spain.    C.Malaysia.  D.The Netherlands 

五、补全对话:

根据中文提示,把对话中缺少的内容写在线上。这些句句子必须符合英语表达习惯。打句号的地方,用陈述句;打问号的地方,用疑问句。

提示: Bill到商店买L号的黄村衫,得知该颜色村衫已售完,想看看蓝的。售货员说蓝色今年很流行,他试穿后决定买下。

( Bill=B;Sopping Assistant=A) 

A:Can 1 help you,. sir? 

B:Yes. I'm looking for a yellow shirt. 

A:____51___? 

B:Size L. 

A:Sorry. The yellow ones of your size____52___. 

B:It's a pity. Do you have that size in blue then? 

A:Yes. Blue is___53____this year. 

B:Well.____54___? 

A:Sure. look! I fits you well 

B:Yes, it does.____55___? 

A:150 yuan. 

B:OK.I'll take it. 

六、书面表达:满分30分。 

假设你是李华,你的笔友Tom想知道中国学生怎样过暑假。你写信告知你的暑期计划并询问他的安排。你的计划是: 1.与父母外出旅行 2.看车展 

3.读一本英文小说(novel) 

注意:词数应为100左右 Dear Tom , 

Looking forward to your reply. Yours. Li Hua

2018年成人高等学校招生全国统一考试

英语试题答案与解析

1.【答案】A

【解析】A项读音为eɪ,B项读音为iː,C项读音为iː,D项读音为iː,故A项与其他3项不同

2.【答案】C

【解析】A项读音为ð,B项读音为ð,C项读音为θ,D项读音为ð,故C项与其他3项不同

3.【答案】B

【解析】A项读音为eə(r),B项读音为ɪə(r),C项读音为eə(r),D项读音为eə(r),故B项与其他3项不同

4.【答案】A

【解析】A项读音为ʌ,B项读音为juː,C项读音为juː,D项读音为juː,故A项与其他3项不同

5.【答案】B

【解析】A项读音为aʊ,B项读音为əʊ,C项读音为aʊ,D项读音为aʊ,故B项与其他3项不同

6.【答案】B

【解析】本题考查日常交际用语。句意:那位先生的名字是大卫吗? 不,我觉得不是,但没关系,请继续吧。many thanks非常感谢;I' d

like to我想,我愿意;not at all-点也不; never mind没关系,不用担心。根据语境,本题选B。

7.【答案】C

【解析】本题考查固定搭配。句意:我们经理现在不在。您需要我传话吗? take a message为固定搭配,意为“传话,捎口信”。故本题选C。

8.【答案】B

【解析】本题考查介词辩析。句意:乔治这时应该已经到了。during .....期间;on ....上..不与this time连用;in在.....里,亦不与this time连用;by与this time连用时意为“此时,这时”。根据句意,本题选B。

9.【答案】A

【解析】本题考查时态与语态。句意:一旦约翰尼开始画一幅画,他不画完是不会停下来的。not...until...引..导时间状语从句时,从句不能用将来时,主句为一般将来时,从句用一般现在时。it指代picture,与finish 是被动关系,故应使用被动语态。故本题选A。

10.【答案】C

【解析】本题考查代词辨析。句意:那个女孩正在马路对面等着她的姑姑。other 其他的,另外的;the other两者中的另一个;another表示三者或三者以上中的另一个,其后一般接单数; one other另一个,再一个,即在原来的基础上加一。结合句意,本题选C。

11.【答案】D

【解析】本题考查不定式短语作定语的用法。句意:我似乎从来没有时间陪伴父母。在英语中,不定式短语可以作后置定语,用未解释说明to之前的名词。由此可知,本句中to spend with my parents为修饰time的后置定语。故本题选D。

12.【答案】B

【解析】本题考查连词辩析。句意:这个故事太难理解了。是的,虽然它很短,而且里面没有很多生词。since 从....以来,因为,引导

时间状语从句或原因状语从句;because因为,引导原因状语从句;if如果,常引导条件状语从句;though虽然,尽管,引导让步状语从句。根据句意,本题选B。

13.【答案】D

【解析】本题考查对一段时间的提问方式。句意:约翰多久 能到公司?三个小时后。how soon多久之后(问解决事情等的速度),以“in+时间段”作答;how long多久了(问时长),以“for+时间段”或“since+时间点”作答;how often多经常(问频率),常以“数词+ times a week/

month/year...”作答;how fast多快(问速度)。故本题选D。

14.【答案】D

【解析】本题考查情态动词辨析。句意:他们看起来都很高兴。经过这么多次的失败,他们一定成功了。must have done意为“一定做过某事”,表示对过去事情的肯定推测。根据句意,本题选D。

15.【答案】B

【解析】本题考查时态。句意:我在打扫房间的时候偶然发现了这本旧书。while 引导时间状语从句时,从句常用进行时,表示动作与主句谓语同时发生。由主句中的came可知,本句整体时态为过去时。故本题选B。

16.【答案】C

【解析】本题考查形容词的比较级与最高级。句意:汤姆比乔治高,但约翰是他们三人中最高的那个。“A+be +形容词比较级+ than+ B”表示“A比B更.....;“A+be+the+形容词最高级+范围”表示“A在....中是最...的”。故本题选C。

17.【答案】C

【解析】本题考查非谓语动词。句意:老师要求全班同学闭眼一分钟。本句中已有谓语动词asked,且空格所在句子非从句,故应填动词的非谓语形式。由于eyes与close是被动关系,所以应该使用动词的过去分词形式。故本题选C

18.【答案】D

【解析】本题考查时态和语态。句意;在过去的五年里,这个城市向四面八方迅速扩展。“have/has +过去分词”(现在完成时)表示动作发生在过去,强调对现在的影响。此外spread为不及物动词,没有被动语态。结合句意,本题选D。

19.【答案】B

【解析】本题考查同位语从句。句意:我认为维克对我比他聪明的事实感到惊讶。分析句子结构可知,本句为内含同位语从句的复合句。同位语从句常用来修饰一些表示抽象意义的名词,如belief, doubt, fact, hope 等,引导词常用that。 故本题选B

20.【答案】C

【解析】本题考查并列连词辨析。句意:一位优秀的教师既不能太严厉,也不能太软弱。either..or...要.....要么...... ; neither... nor...既不.....也不...;no. only...but also...不仅.....而..... both...and...两者都。根据句意,本题选C

21.【答案】B

【解析】词义辩析题。但当我成为一名兼职老师时,我改变了想法。plan 计划;decision决定;choice选择;mind想法,意见。故本题选B。

22.【答案】A

【解析】连词辨析题。理查德问我能否救他的学生制作一个关于他们自己的网站。where 何处;why为何;whether是否;when何时。故本题选A。

23.【答案】D

【解析】推理判断题。因为电脑是我所擅长的,所以我同意了理查德的请求。agree 同意;fail失败;obey遵循;admit承认。故本题选D。

24.【答案】B

【解析】推理判断题。空格前提到我在电脑方面比较擅长,由此可知我并不认为给学生上电脑课有那么难。dangerous 危险的; wise聪明的;interesting有趣的;hard困难的。故本题选B。

25.【答案】A

【解析】词义辨析题。当我解说如何做一些事情时,一些学生在和他们的朋友聊天。perform 表演; work工作;chat聊天;travel旅行。故本题选A。

26.【答案】C

【解析】连词辨析题。起初我只是生他们的气,但理查德让我思考他们为什么这样做。or或者,否则;but但是;for因为;and和。故本题选C。

27.【答案】C

【解析】固定用语题。他说如罘他在讲课的时候,学生却不听,他就会生气。teach a lesson 为固定用语,意为“授课”。故本题选C。

28.【答案】B

【解析】代词辩析题。他因为没有给学生讲明白或没把课上得有趣而生自己的气。itself它 自已;me我;them他们;himself他自己。故本题选B。

29.【答案】C

【解析】词义辨析题。我告诉他我不接受他的说法。exchange交换;like喜欢;know知道;receive接纳。故本题选C.

30.【答案】A

【解析】词义辨析题。理查德问我是否也曾做过类似的事。accept 接受;say说; do做; think想。故本题选A。

31.【答案】D

【解析】词义辨析题。如果我之前的老师正在读这篇文章。read 读;mean意思是..... write写;say说。故本题选D。

32.【答案】D

【解析】连词辨祈题。如果你们讲课的时候.我在课堂上玩耍,我想说对不起。when 当.....时;until直到...才;after在....之.后;since自从。故本题选D。

33.【答案】C

【解析】推理判断题。 我发誓以后我会尽自己最大努力成为一名好学生的。worker 工人;student学生;businessman商人;engineer工程师。故本题选C。

34.【答案】B

【解析】词义辨析题。当我们不理解(您讲的内容)时,请您给予帮助,但最重要的是,当我们失败时,请不要那么快就生气。seriously 严肃地;probably大概;surprisingly惊人地; importantly重要地。故本题选B。

35.【答案】D

【解析】词义辩析题。没有人是完美的,但在您的帮助下我们会成才的。none 没有人;any任何;most大部分;all全部。结合句意,本题选D。

36.【答案】B

【解析】推理判断题。根据第一段第三句可知,老师提出这种说法的目的在于向同学们说明健康饮食的重要性。故本题选B。

37.【答案】D

【解析】事实细节题。根据第二段可知作者的饮食习惯发生了改变,逐渐接受并喜欢上了煮的土豆。A项(全脂牛奶)B项(炸鸡) 和C项(法式炸薯条)均属于被替换掉的食物。故本题选D。

38.【答案】B

【解析】推理判断题。根据最后一段最后一句可知,面对他人的建议,人们应该有自己的思考与判断。故本题选B。

39.【答案】A

【解析】推理判断题。根据第一段可知,为了充分利用课余时间,南希在过去的几年里一直在帮助一名高中差生。由此推断出underdog指的是需要他人在学业上予以帮助的学生。故本题选A。

40.【答案】B

【解析】事实细节题。根据第三段第一句可知,OJS是一个旨在帮助学生接受高等教育的组织。故本题选B。

41.【答案】C

【解析】推理判断题。文章第五段第一句提到南希和一名叫雅妮拉的女孩把大部分时间都花费在学业上。第六段南希说自己不同于雅妮拉生命中的其他任何人,与她相识,看到她的改变、成长与进步是很棒的事。此外,第一段第三句提到南希在过去的几年里一直在帮助一名高中生。由此可知,雅妮拉正是南希所帮助的那名学生。故本题选C。

42.【答案】D

【解析】事实细节题。第六段南希说到自已不同于雅妮拉生命中的其他任何人,与她相识,看到她的改变、成长与进步是很棒的事。故本题选D。

43.【答案】C

【解析】事实细节题。根据第一段可知大部分热带雨林分布在北纬22.5度和南纬22.5度之间的陆地上。南美、印度尼西亚以及离赤道较远的泰国、斯里兰卡有分布。故本题选C。

44.【答案】A

【解析】事实细节题。根据第二段前两句可知,热带雨林在维持世界生态平衡方面有巨大作用,它们是众多动植物的家园。故本题选A。

45.【答案】D

【解析】事实细节题。根据第三段第三句可知,热带雨林中的树木特殊的生长方式使得它们的枝叶即使挨得很近,也永不相交。故本题选D。

46.【答案】A

【解析】事实细节题。 根据最后一段第二句可知,几千年前,热带雨林在地球表面的覆盖率为12% ,但如今这一比例已经下降到不足 5.3%。故本题选A。

47.【答案】A

【解析】事实细节题。根据文章标题下方第一栏第二句可知,平均有68%的调查对象愿意再次与自己的配偶结婚。故本题选A。

48.【答案】D

【解析】事实细节题。文章标题下方第一栏第三句提到,在美国、巴西和英国,45岁以上的调查对象比45岁以下的更满意自己的选择。故本题选D。

49.【答案】D

【解析】事实细节题。根据题千中的关键词get married, younger 可定位至Misgivings 这一栏的第一句,由该句可知菲律宾是众多国家中结婚年龄最低的。故本题选D。

50.【答案】C

【解析】事实细节题。根据题干中的关键词lowest percentage of happy couples 可定位置So Happy Together这一栏,纵观该栏中各个国家幸福夫妻的百分比可知,马来西亚符合题干所问。故本题选C。

51.【答案】What size,please

52.【答案】are all sold out

53.【答案】very popular

54.【答案】Can I try it on

55.【答案】How much(is it)

56.【答案】

Dear Tom:

It’s pleasure to answer your question about how Chinese students spend their summer holiday.Take me for example,I usually make a plan at the beginning.This summer I’ll go traveling to Qingdao with my parents.We’ll swim in the sea and enjoy some seafood there.But I’ll have to get back around mid-August because I’ll go to a car shoe on August 20th.

Besides,I hope I can find time to read an English novel.What’s 

your plan for the summer holidays? I hope you can share it with me.

Looking forward ti your reply.

Your,

Li hua


点赞(0) 打赏
weinxin
进成人学历提升交流群
与考生自由互动进行交流、并且能直接与资深学历规划师、寻求指导、解答。
历史上的今天
05月
17
优势,这10个,专业,公务员,考试,最大 学历教育

优势!这10个专业公务员考试优势最大

10月已经到来,国考越来越近,细心得小伙伴发现最近小图总是在总结发布一些关于国考得考情考务,今天小图要说的是,国考中10大最好考的专业。虽然公务员考试招录要求有很多,学历,户籍,政...
2020年国家开放大学报名时间是什么时候,国家开放大学报名时间 学历教育

2020年国家开放大学报名时间是什么时候

有时宽容引起的道德震动比惩罚更强烈。原苏联.苏霍姆林斯基 夕阳无限好,只是近黄昏。李商隐 教育是改革开放的先行者、受益者、助力者。正因为恢复了制度,让更多的学子有了更多的受高等教育...
玉溪市成人高考考生守则,玉溪,成人高考,考生,守则 学历教育

玉溪市成人高考考生守则

玉溪市成人高考考生守则  玉溪市成人高考考生守则一、应认真阅读《中华人民共和国刑法》(修正案九)和《国家教育考试违规处理办法》的内容,并签订《2020年云南省成人高校招生考生承诺书...
国家,开放,大学,2021年,招生简章 学历教育

国家开放大学2021年招生简章

国家开放大学2021年招生简章大专移动互联网专业 大专已经是最低配置了,你还等什么呢?? 等考试变难?等学制延长?等费用上涨?)国家开放大学国霸开前内常THEOPEXBNV...
云南兴迈教育自考考试答疑,自考的话哪个学校比较好, 学历教育

自考的话哪个学校比较好?

云南兴迈教育自考考试答疑:自考的话哪个学校比较好? 学员问:自考的话哪个学校比较好? 云南兴迈教育答:选学校的话其实并没有太多不同,唯一不同之处是体现在实践课程考核上。在自学考试的...

Comment list 共有 0 条评论

暂无评论